Золота медаль

Срібна медаль

1998р
1. Вітюк Олександр Васильович
2. Руденко Дмитро Леонідович
3. Таран Тетяна Іванівна
1. Яроменко Андрій Віталійович
1999р.
1. Твердохліб Олена Вікторівна
2. Кліменкова Тетяна Миколаївна
3. Гулько Тетяна Сергіївна
1. Ґудзь Володимир Васильович
2. Міханько Світлана Василівна
3. Лірник Світлана Олександрівна
2000р.
1. Абзонь Дмитро Миколайович
2. Жогова Олена Володимирівна
3. Рак Юлія Василівна
4. Тимрієнко Юлія Сергіївна
5. Рябокінь Алла Степанівна
6. Сасюк Алла Анатоліївна
1. Бегас Світлана Леонідівна
2. Іванова Наталія Олегівна
2001р.
1. Бондар Тетяна Олексіївна
2. Глухенька Світлана Петрівна
3. Єрьоменко Світлана Сергіївна
4. Ліневич Ольга Сергіївна
5. Пономарьова Інна Віталіївна
6. Петрунько Наталія Олександрівна
1. Ільніцький Володимир Валентинович
2. Кірста Олеся Петрівна
2002р.
1. Дейлик Ірина Анатоліївна
2. Кравчук Катерина Вікторівна
3. Кайгулова Оксана Газинурівна
1. Михайлик Микола Володимирович
2. Коткова Ольга Михайлівна
3. Шамаєва Любов Тимофіївна
2003р.
1. Годованець Сергій Васильович
2. Гуменюк Інна Володимирівна
3. Заржицький Максим Олександрович
4. Пересуньмо Андрій Олександрович
5. Рогатюк Олена Володимирівна
6. Сіроштан Марина Андріївна
2004р.
1. Волошина Інна Віталіївна
2. Вовк Анна В’ячеславівна
3. Жмурко Тетяна Василівна
4. Лірник Людмила Олександрівна
5. Пегорькова Олександра Сергіївна
1. Гуменюк Анна Василівна
2. Заржицька Тетяна Олександрівна
3. Кухтицька Ірина Василівна
4. Гончарук Олексадра Іванівна
2005р.
1. Ґудзь Олексій Васильович
2. Гулько Михайло Сергійович
3. Іванюк Віталіна Валентинівна
2006р.
1. Гримайло Юлія Володимирівна
2. Коваленко Ольга Олександрівна
3. Суслова Ольга Вікторівна
4. Юрчик Людмила Вікторівна
1. Гончарук Ірина Іванівна
2. Столярова Олена Володимирівна
2007р.
1. Ільніцький Юрій Валентинович
2. Хохріна Романна Леонідівна
1. Муха Олександра Сергіївна
2008р.
1. Корнійчук Олена Андріївна
2. Космина Катерина Євгеніївна
3. Яцюк Анастасія Валентинівна
2009р.
1. Вітряк Євгеній Андрійович 1.Кандиба Наталія Анатоліївна
2. Сіранчук Яна Сергіївна
3. Чорна Вікторія Сергіївна
2010р.
1. Задорожнюк Анастасія Сергіївна
2. Лисянський Сергій Сергійович
3. Струц Станіслів Вікторович
4. Юрченко Денис Станіславович
2011р.
1. Грабовенко Віторія
2. Скоробогатько Антоніна
3. Сокиринська Вікторія
2012р.
1. Гурбан Валерія
2. Маогонюк Ольга
3. Мікушева Юлія
1. Равлюк Анжеліка
2013р.
1. Войтюк Оксана Володимирівна
2. Мащенко Даниїл Сергійович
3. Мащенко Ілья Сергійович
4. Осадча Мирослава
5. Юрченко Оксана Станіславівна
2014р.
1. Данильчук Анна Сергіївна 1. Деркач Богдана Володимирівна
2015р.
1. Вихватнюк Віолетта Вікторівна
2016р.
1. Сандюк Євгенія Василівна
2017р.